TERRITORIAL STATES

NATIONAL CAPITALS

Alpheratz

Canopus IV

Taurus

 

PROVINCIAL CAPITALS

Ballad

Balliggora

Blommestein

Brinton

Cerberus

Dumassas

Luxen

Onverwacht

Perdition

Ramora

Wynn's Roost

 

MANUFACTURING CENTERS

Bethonolog

Dunianshire

Illushin

Lushann

MacLeod's Land

Perdition

Sterope

ADVANCED PRODUCTION FACILITIES

 

Majesty Metals & Manufacturing of Canopus IV......................................Phoenix Hawk PXH-2

Mountain Wolf BattleMechs.......................................................................Night Hawk NTK-2Q

Taurus WarWorks.........................................................................................Ostroc OSR-2D

Vandenburg Mechanized Industries...........................................................Shadow Hawk SHD-3H | SHD-2Hb

 

 

 

MAGISTRACY ARMED FORCES  (2765)

 

CHASSEURS Á CHEVAL

1st Canopian Light Horse

2nd Canopian Light Horse

3rd Canopian Light Horse

 

 

ROYAL GUARD

Raventhir's Iron Hand

1st Canopian Cuirassiers

2nd Canopian Cuirassiers

 

 

CANOPIAN FUSILIERS

1st Canopian Fusiliers

2nd Canopian Fusiliers

3rd Canopian Fusiliers
4th Canopian Fusiliers

 

 

CANOPIAN GRENADIERS

1st Canopian Grenadiers

2nd Canopian Grenadiers

 

 

MERCENARY COMMANDS

Canopian Highlanders
Force Majoris

Kinkani's Dragoon

Kossandra's Volunteers

Long's Light Lancers

MacGraw's Marauders
Mieselson's Marauders
Samuelson's Slaughterers
The Red Hand

 

 

PEOPLE'S VOLUNTEERS

Kossandra's Volunteers

1st Luxen Volunteers

2nd Luxen Volunteers

3rd Luxen Volunteers

1st Ballad Volunteers

2nd Ballad Volunteers

ALLIANCE MILITARY CORPS  (2765)

 

ALLIANCE ARMORED DIVISIONS

1st Alliance Armored Division

2nd Alliance Armored Division

3rd Alliance Armored Division

4th Alliance Armored Division

 

 

ALLIANCE BATTLEMECH REGIMENTS

Alliance Borderers
Alliance Grenadiers

Blommenstein Grenadiers
Cerberus Watch

Onverwacht Guards
Pitkin Lancers
Santiago Carabiners
1st Alliance BattleMech Regiment

4th Ramora Regulars

6th Ramora Regulars

2nd Baliggora Fusiliers

3rd Baliggora Fusiliers

1st Trader Sentinels

2nd Trader Sentinels

TAURIAN DEFENSE FORCE  (2765)

 

TAURIAN GUARD

Calderon Red Hand

Concordat Commandos

1st Taurian Guard
2nd Taurian Guard
3rd Taurian Guard
4th Taurian Guard
5th Taurian Guard

 

 

CONCORDAT VELITES

1st Concordat Velites
3rd Concordat Velites
6th Concordat Velites
9th Concordat Velites

 

 

CONCORDAT CHASSEURS
1st Concordat Chasseurs
2nd Concordat Chasseurs
8th Concordat Chasseurs
13th Concordat Chasseurs
15th Concordat Chasseurs
17th Concordat Chasseurs
22nd Concordat Chasseurs
59th Concordat Chasseurs
64th Concordat Chasseurs

I CORPS

1st Brinton Defenders

2nd Brinton Defenders

3rd Brinton Defenders

 

 

II CORPS
Hyades Cavalry

Hyades Guard

Hyades Light Infantry

 

 

III CORPS
1st Pleiades Hussars
2nd Pleiades Hussars
3rd Pleiades Hussars
4th Pleiades Hussars
5th Pleiades Hussars

4th Perdition Guards

6th Perdition Guards

8th Perdition Guards

 

 

IV CORPS

1st Dumassas Legionnaires

4th Dumassas Legionnaires

7th Dumassas Legionnaires

12th Dumassas Legionnaires

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now